ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11721492
nr 1172 1492
Jerker Andersson
(f. 1963), Sverige
Jerker Andersson (b. 1963), Sweden. Signed, numrerad 98/225. 54x40 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 98/225. 54x40 cm
Jerker Andersson, Swedish painter, born 1963.
1000
SEK 700
Monday Mars 26 2018
at 20:17:28
26/3 20:12:28